Soccer Results - Soccer Result Service

Betting Wettpoint  Soccer Result Service Betting Forum  Soccer Result Result Service  Liveticker Soccer Results

Soccer Results live - The Soccer Result Service

Play order Soccer Schedulesback
Soccer ResultsSoccer  Tennis ResultsTennis  Hockey ResultsHockey  Baseball ResultsBaseball  Basketball ResultsBasketball  Handball ResultsHandball  Volleyball ResultsVolleyball  Football ResultsFootball  Rugby ResultsRugby  Horses Turnier ResultsHorses Search in Soccer Results Search

Soccer Result Period   

 Date  Soccer Game Name  Game Results  Country and League

 

17/09/19, 22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Petroleros de Anzoátegui 3 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 1) Venezuela Copa Venezuela
17/09/19, 21:00 Ballinamallard United - Linfield 4 : 5  (1 : 2) (2 : 1) n.V. Northern Ireland Irish League Cup
17/09/19, 21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 0 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) England League One
17/09/19, 21:00 FC Red Bull Salzburg - KRC Genk 6 : 2  (5 : 1) (1 : 1) UEFA Champions League Gr.E
17/09/19, 21:00 Napoli - Liverpool 2 : 0  (0 : 0) (2 : 0) UEFA Champions League Gr.E
17/09/19, 21:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona 0 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) UEFA Champions League Gr.F
17/09/19, 21:00 Chelsea - Valencia 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) UEFA Champions League Gr.H
17/09/19, 21:00 Benfica - RB Leipzig 1 : 2  (0 : 0) (1 : 2) UEFA Champions League Gr.G
17/09/19, 21:00 Ajax - Lille 3 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) UEFA Champions League Gr.H
17/09/19, 21:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz 3 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) Spain Segunda Division
17/09/19, 20:45 Horsham - Wingate and Finchley 2 : 1  England Isthmian League
17/09/19, 20:45 Bognor Regis Town - Cheshunt FC 1 : 2  England Isthmian League
17/09/19, 20:45 Bishops Stortford - Cray Wanderers 1 : 5  England Isthmian League
17/09/19, 20:45 Hereford United - Gateshead FC 2 : 1  (0 : 0) (2 : 1) England Conference North
17/09/19, 20:45 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 0 : 4  (0 : 0) (0 : 4) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Bradford City 3 : 2  (0 : 0) (3 : 2) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 1 : 1  (0 : 1) (1 : 0) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Sunderland - Rotherham United 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Portsmouth - Burton Albion 2 : 2  (1 : 2) (1 : 0) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0 : 1  (0 : 1) (0 : 0) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon 2 : 1  (1 : 1) (1 : 0) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Swindon Town - Colchester United 0 : 3  (0 : 1) (0 : 2) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Stevenage - Northampton Town 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic 2 : 2  (0 : 0) (2 : 2) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Salford City FC - Grimsby Town 1 : 0  (1 : 0) (0 : 0) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Morecambe - Walsall 0 : 1  (0 : 1) (0 : 0) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Macclesfield Town - Newport County 1 : 1  (1 : 1) (0 : 0) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra 1 : 2  (1 : 1) (0 : 1) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 0 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Barnet - Aldershot Town 2 : 0  (0 : 0) (2 : 0) England The Conference
17/09/19, 20:45 Rochdale - Lincoln City FC 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United 2 : 2  (0 : 0) (2 : 2) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) England League One
17/09/19, 20:45 Exeter City - Port Vale 2 : 0  (0 : 0) (2 : 0) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle 2 : 2  (1 : 0) (1 : 2) England League Two
17/09/19, 20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United 4 : 3  (2 : 1) (2 : 2) England League One
17/09/19, 20:30 Flisbyen - Skedsmo 2 0 : 7  Norway 5th Division Akershus
17/09/19, 20:15 KFUM 2 - Furuset 2 : 0  Norway 4. Division 4 Oslo 2
17/09/19, 20:15 Follo 2 - Korsvoll 3 : 2  Norway 4. Division 3 Oslo 1
17/09/19, 20:15 Wam-Kam - Bærum 2 1 : 1  Norway 4. Division 5 Oslo 3
17/09/19, 20:15 Vestli - Ski 3 : 3  Norway 4. Division 5 Oslo 3
17/09/19, 20:15 Fagerborg - Gøy-Nor(Christiania BK) 4 : 1  Norway 4. Division 5 Oslo 3
17/09/19, 20:15 Oslojuvelene - Vollen 5 : 4  Norway 4. Division 4 Oslo 2
17/09/19, 20:15 Lyn 3 - Stabæk 3 6 : 1  Norway 4. Division 4 Oslo 2
17/09/19, 20:15 Holmlia - Hasle-Løren 5 : 1  Norway 4. Division 4 Oslo 2
17/09/19, 20:15 Manglerud Star - Majorstuen 2 : 0  Norway 4. Division 3 Oslo 1
17/09/19, 20:15 Lommedalen - Holmen 3 : 3  Norway 4. Division 3 Oslo 1
17/09/19, 20:15 IFK Lidingö BK - Kransen United FF 4 : 3  (1 : 0) (3 : 3) Sweden Div 5 Stockholm Mellersta
17/09/19, 20:15 Løvenstad - Aurskog/Finstadbru 4 : 2  Norway 5th Division Akershus
17/09/19, 20:15 Bjerke - Skjetten 2 1 : 6  Norway 5th Division Akershus
17/09/19, 20:00 Re FK - Tønsberg 2 2 : 1  Norway 4. Division 10 Vestfold
17/09/19, 20:00 Kista SC - Husby FF 2 : 1  (1 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Stockholm Norra
17/09/19, 20:00 Järla IF FK - Långholmen FC 2 : 1  (1 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Stockholm Mellersta
17/09/19, 20:00 Gneist - Åsane 2 1 : 0  Norway 4. Div 16 Hordaland 1
17/09/19, 19:30 Urædd - Skarphedin 4 : 1  Norway 4. Division 11 Telemark
17/09/19, 19:30 Ulefoss/Skade - Langesund 3 : 2  Norway 4. Division 11 Telemark
17/09/19, 19:30 FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Austria Regional League East
17/09/19, 19:15 Raumnes - Årnes - Eidsvold TF 2 4 : 3  Norway 4. Div 2 Akershus
17/09/19, 19:15 Ishavsbyen - Krokelvdalen 0 : 1  Norway 4. Division 25 Troms
17/09/19, 19:00 Hauerseter - Aurskog-Høland 2 9 : 3  Norway 5th Division Akershus
17/09/19, 19:00 Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah 3 : 1  (1 : 1) (2 : 0) International AFC Champion League - Quarter Finals
17/09/19, 19:00 Ullern - Vålerenga 2 0 : 2  Norway 3. Division - 2
17/09/19, 19:00 Reymersholms IK - FC Krukan 2 : 2  (0 : 1) (2 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Stockholm Mellersta
17/09/19, 19:00 Hei - Pors Grenland 2 2 : 2  Norway 4. Division 11 Telemark
17/09/19, 19:00 Moi - Undheim IL 6 : 1  Norway 5th Division Rogaland 1
17/09/19, 19:00 RZ Pellets WAC Amateure - USV St. Anna/A. 4 : 0  (3 : 0) (1 : 0) Austria Regional League Middle
17/09/19, 19:00 Málaga - Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) Spain Segunda Division
17/09/19, 19:00 Degerfors IF - Mjällby AIF 2 : 1  (2 : 0) (0 : 1) Sweden Superettan
17/09/19, 19:00 Almería - Girona 3 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 1) Spain Segunda Division
17/09/19, 19:00 Racing Santander - Mirandés 4 : 0  (2 : 0) (2 : 0) Spain Segunda Division
17/09/19, 18:55 Inter - SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) UEFA Champions League Gr.F
17/09/19, 18:55 Lyon - Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 1  (0 : 1) (1 : 0) UEFA Champions League Gr.G
17/09/19, 18:30 Lørenskog - Sarpsborg 08 2 3 : 2  Norway 3. Division - 1
17/09/19, 18:30 Norges Handelshøgskoles - Trio 4 : 0  Norway 4. Div 17 Hordaland 2
17/09/19, 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 2 : 1  (1 : 1) (1 : 0) Estonia Meistriliiga
17/09/19, 18:30 PeKa - Union Plaani 4 : 1  (0 : 0) (4 : 1) Finland Division 3 Kaakkois-Suomi
17/09/19, 18:00 Notodden 2 - Odd 3 4 : 5  Norway 4. Division 11 Telemark
17/09/19, 18:00 Bramdrupdam GIF - Haderslev FK I 2 : 1  Denmark Jyllandsserien Serie 1 Pulje 10 Autumn
17/09/19, 18:00 Västerås SK FK-U21 - Syrianska FC-U21 0 : 8  (0 : 3) (0 : 5) Sweden U-21 Allsvenskan Norra

Sports Results Selection :

.: Soccer Results live Statistics :.
Sportsbetting Newest Result in Section Soccer Results live was 2223 Seconds ago on 0:19 o`clock.
Sportsbetting Soccer Results from over 2095 Soccer Leagues and Soccer Tournament Results live in the WP Sports Result Service.