Soccer Results - Soccer Result Service

Betting Wettpoint  Soccer Result Service Betting Forum  Soccer Result Result Service  Liveticker Soccer Results

Soccer Results live - The Soccer Result Service

Play order Soccer Schedulesback
Soccer ResultsSoccer  Tennis ResultsTennis  Hockey ResultsHockey  Baseball ResultsBaseball  Basketball ResultsBasketball  Handball ResultsHandball  Volleyball ResultsVolleyball  Football ResultsFootball  Rugby ResultsRugby  Horses Turnier ResultsHorses Search in Soccer Results Search

Soccer Result Period   

 Date  Soccer Game Name  Game Results  Country and League

 

26/05/19, 17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Sola Oswiecim 0 : 0  Poland 3.Division Opolsko Slaska
26/05/19, 17:00 SC Weißenkirchen - Amaliendorf-Aalf. 3 : 1  (2 : 1) (1 : 0) Austria 2. Landesliga West
26/05/19, 17:00 Haitzendorf - SK Eggenburg 2 : 0  (0 : 0) (2 : 0) Austria 2. Landesliga West
26/05/19, 17:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Gaz Metan Medias 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) Romania Liga I Relegation Group
26/05/19, 17:00 Sandvikens IF - FC Linköping City 1 : 0  (1 : 0) (0 : 0) Sweden Div 1 Norra
26/05/19, 17:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) Algeria Ligue 1
26/05/19, 17:00 Levanger - Sola 3 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 1) Norway 2. Division - 1
26/05/19, 17:00 Vasalunds IF - Rynninge IK 3 : 2  (2 : 0) (1 : 2) Sweden Div 1 Norra
26/05/19, 17:00 Värmbols FC - Enskede IK 1 : 2  (0 : 0) (1 : 2) Sweden Div 2 S Svealand
26/05/19, 16:45 FC Inter Turku 2 - Wilpas 3 : 1  (0 : 1) (3 : 0) Finland Division 3 Turku
26/05/19, 16:30 Skene IF - Gnosjö IF 2 : 2  (1 : 2) (1 : 0) Sweden Div 3 - SV Götaland
26/05/19, 16:30 Znamja Truda - FC Dolgoprudny 0 : 4  (0 : 2) (0 : 2) Russia Division 2 West
26/05/19, 16:30 KF Partizani Tirana - FK Kukësi 1 : 1  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Albania Kategoria Superiore
26/05/19, 16:30 KF Laçi - KF Tirana 1 : 3  (0 : 2) (1 : 1) Albania Kategoria Superiore
26/05/19, 16:30 Kastrioti Krujë - Teuta Durrës 2 : 1  (0 : 0) (2 : 1) Albania Kategoria Superiore
26/05/19, 16:30 Skënderbeu Korçë - Luftetari Gjirokaster 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Albania Kategoria Superiore
26/05/19, 16:30 Sileks - FK Belasica GC 2 : 1  Macedonia First League
26/05/19, 16:30 Renova - Shkendija 3 : 2  Macedonia First League
26/05/19, 16:30 Akademija Pandev - Vardar 1 : 1  Macedonia First League
26/05/19, 16:30 Rabotnicki - Shkupi 1 : 2  Macedonia First League
26/05/19, 16:30 Pobeda - Makedonija GjP 1 : 3  Macedonia First League
26/05/19, 16:00 Vasalunds IF U19 - IK Sirius FK-U19 4 : 2  Sweden U-19 Allsvenskan Norra
26/05/19, 16:00 St. Mirren - Dundee United 3 : 1  (1 : 1) (0 : 0) Scotland Premiership Play-off
26/05/19, 16:00 Stuvsta IF 1926 - S Wanderers IKF 0 : 1  Sweden Div 5 Stockholm Soedra
26/05/19, 16:00 Birkebeineren - Svelvik 0 : 2  Norway 4. Division 9 Buskerud
26/05/19, 16:00 FBK Karlstad - Kungsör BK 1 : 7  Sweden Div 3 - V Svealand
26/05/19, 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 : 1  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Stockholm Soedra
26/05/19, 16:00 Älvsby IF - Piteå IF 2 1 : 3  (0 : 2) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Norrbotten Soedra
26/05/19, 16:00 Rimbo IF - Procyon BK 1 : 1  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 4 - Uppland
26/05/19, 16:00 Vasastan BK - BK Gamla Karlbergare 4 : 4  Sweden Div 5 Stockholm Mellersta
26/05/19, 16:00 EsPa - FC Espoo 2 4 : 2  (3 : 1) (1 : 1) Finland Division 3 Helsinki Uusimaa 1
26/05/19, 16:00 SC Riverball - JPS 2 : 0  (0 : 0) (2 : 0) Finland Division 3 Itae-Suomi Keski-Suomi
26/05/19, 16:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz - Pogon II Szczecin 1 : 3  Poland 3.Div Kujawsko Pomorsko Wielkopolska
26/05/19, 16:00 FK Dinamo Vranje - FK Indija 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Serbia Super Lige Relegations
26/05/19, 16:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1 : 1  (1 : 1) (0 : 0) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Balkany Zoria 0 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) Ukraine Persha League
26/05/19, 16:00 Kuala Lumpur - PKNP FC 4 : 1  (3 : 0) (1 : 1) Malaysia Super League
26/05/19, 16:00 Leiknir F. - KFG Gardabaer 4 : 0  (1 : 0) (3 : 0) Iceland 2. Delid
26/05/19, 16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 : 1  (0 : 1) (0 : 0) Uzbekistan Premier League
26/05/19, 16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - AGMK Olimaliq FK 4 : 1  (3 : 0) (1 : 1) Uzbekistan Premier League
26/05/19, 16:00 JS Kairouanaise - CS Sfaxien 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv 2 : 1  (0 : 1) (2 : 0) Ukraine Liga Pari-Match Championship Round
26/05/19, 16:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Uzbekistan Premier League
26/05/19, 16:00 Sokol Saratov - Metallurg Lipetsk 1 : 2  (1 : 1) (0 : 1) Russia Division 2 Centre
26/05/19, 16:00 Stade Gabésien - US Tataouine 4 : 3  (3 : 1) (1 : 2) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Switzerland Challenge League
26/05/19, 16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FC Saturn Ramenskoye 4 : 1  (3 : 1) (1 : 0) Russia Division 2 Centre
26/05/19, 16:00 Senja - Mjølner 1 : 2  (1 : 1) (0 : 1) Norway 2. Division - 2
26/05/19, 16:00 Étoile du Sahel - AS de Gabès 3 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Latvia Virsliga
26/05/19, 16:00 US Monastirienne - CA Bizertin 2 : 1  (2 : 0) (0 : 1) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FK Kvant Obninsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) Russia Division 2 Centre
26/05/19, 16:00 Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane 1 : 0  (1 : 0) (0 : 0) Tunisia Ligue 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FK Aktobe - Ordabasy 0 : 3  (0 : 2) (0 : 1) Kazakhstan Premier League
26/05/19, 16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - ÍF Fuglafjørour 1 : 0  Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Vitebsk - Shakhtior Soligorsk 0 : 2  (0 : 1) (0 : 1) Belarus Belarusian Cup
26/05/19, 16:00 Hødd - Moss 4 : 2  (2 : 1) (2 : 1) Norway 2. Division - 1
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - FC Petrocub Hîncești 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Moldavia Divizia Nationala
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Ryazan - Dynamo Bryansk 0 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) Russia Division 2 Centre
26/05/19, 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 4 : 0  Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast - Torpedo Vladimir 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Russia Division 2 West
26/05/19, 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sunderland 2 : 1  (1 : 1) (1 : 0) England League One Playoffs
26/05/19, 16:00 Darul Takzim FC - Kedah 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Malaysia Super League
26/05/19, 16:00 B36 Tórshavn - AB Argir 4 : 1  Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1 : 2  (1 : 0) (0 : 2) Switzerland Challenge League
26/05/19, 16:00 Bayern München Am. - VfL Wolfsburg Am. 4 : 1  (2 : 1) (2 : 0) Germany Regional League Promotion Playoffs
26/05/19, 16:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS 3 : 0  (0 : 0) (3 : 0) Sweden Div 1 Norra
26/05/19, 16:00 Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS 1 : 1  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Div 1 Soedra
26/05/19, 16:00 Servette FC - SC Kriens 4 : 1  (3 : 1) (1 : 0) Switzerland Challenge League
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 3 : 2  (2 : 1) (1 : 1) Switzerland Challenge League
26/05/19, 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 6 : 2  (5 : 1) (1 : 1) Switzerland Challenge League
26/05/19, 16:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona - Elche 3 : 3  (0 : 1) (3 : 2) Spain Segunda Division
26/05/19, 15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC BW Friesdorf 4 : 0  (2 : 0) (2 : 0) Germany Mittelrheinliga
26/05/19, 15:30 SC Velbert 2004 - VFB Homberg 1 : 2  (1 : 0) (0 : 2) Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
26/05/19, 15:30 IFK Vaxholm - Parsian IF 3 : 4  (1 : 3) (2 : 1) Sweden Div 5 Stockholm Norra
26/05/19, 15:30 FC Monheim - FC Kleve 3 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 1) Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
26/05/19, 15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 : 3  (0 : 1) (0 : 2) Germany Mittelrheinliga
26/05/19, 15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 0 : 3  (0 : 0) (0 : 3) Germany Mittelrheinliga
26/05/19, 15:30 Sandnessjøen - Innstranda 5 : 1  Norway 4. Division 23 Nordland
26/05/19, 15:30 Asarums IF FK - IK Uppsala Fotboll 0 : 6  (0 : 1) (0 : 5) Sweden Elitettan Damer

Sports Results Selection :

.: Soccer Results live Statistics :.
Sportsbetting Newest Result in Section Soccer Results live was 2 Seconds ago on 19:11 o`clock.
Sportsbetting Soccer Results from over 2095 Soccer Leagues and Soccer Tournament Results live in the WP Sports Result Service.