Sport Results - Sport Result Service

Betting Wettpoint  Sport Result Service Betting Forum  Sport Result Result Service  Liveticker Sport Results

Sport Results live - The Sport Result Service

Play order Sport Schedulesback
Soccer ResultsSoccer  Tennis ResultsTennis  Hockey ResultsHockey  Baseball ResultsBaseball  Basketball ResultsBasketball  Handball ResultsHandball  Volleyball ResultsVolleyball  Football ResultsFootball  Rugby ResultsRugby  Horses Turnier ResultsHorses Sport Ergebnisse

Sport Result Period   

 Date  Sport Game Name  Game Results  Country and League

 

06/05/21, 15:00 Napoli-U19 - Frosinone-U19 0 : 0  Italy Campionato Primavera 2-B
06/05/21, 16:00 Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - NP HC Rostov-Don 25 : 35  Russia Superleague Women Playoffs
06/05/21, 20:00 SV Land Taurus - TT Papendal/Arnhem 0 : 3  Netherlands Eredivisie Men Playouts
06/05/21, 16:00 Iberostar Tenerife - Strasbourg 86 : 88  (16:14) (28:20) (12:23) (17:16) n.V. UEFA Champions League Quarter Finals
06/05/21, 19:00 Hapoel Holon - San Pablo Burgos 77 : 86  (19:24) (20:11) (15:25) (23:26) UEFA Champions League Quarter Finals
06/05/21, 19:00 SK Pargauja - FBK Valmiera 8 : 9  Latvia Elvi League Men
06/05/21, 17:00 Dinamo-Sinara - HC Stavropol 25 : 23  Russia Superleague Women 9-11
06/05/21, 12:30 Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari 3 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) Romania Liga I Relegation Group
06/05/21, 16:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 0 : 1  (0 : 1) (0 : 0) Romania Liga I Champions Group
06/05/21, 18:45 FC Botosani - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1 : 3  (1 : 2) (0 : 1) Romania Liga I Champions Group
06/05/21, 18:00 Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Maccabi Emek Hefer 0 : 3  Israel Ligat Al Women
06/05/21, 18:15 ASA Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 : 0  Israel Ligat Al Women
06/05/21, 19:30 Bnot Netanya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 : 0  Israel Ligat Al Women
06/05/21, 19:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Hapoel Ra`anana 0 : 5  Israel Ligat Al Women
06/05/21, 17:00 SK Prometey - BC Ternopil 82 : 63  Ukraine FBU Superleague
06/05/21, 19:00 Perfumerías Avenida - Valencia B.C 76 : 61  Spain Liga Femenina Playoffs
06/05/21, 22:30 Armed Forces - Brikama United 2 : 4  Gambia GFA League
07/05/21, 00:30 Real de Banjul - Elite United 1 : 2  Gambia GFA League
06/05/21, 12:15 Dunarea Braila - CSM Slatina 30 : 27  Romania Liga Nationala Women
06/05/21, 13:45 SCM Craiova - CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti 31 : 22  Romania Liga Nationala Women
06/05/21, 15:00 Magura Cisnadiei - HC Zalau 24 : 26  Romania Liga Nationala Women
06/05/21, 17:30 CSM Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti 27 : 22  Romania Liga Nationala Women
06/05/21, 19:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 92 : 86  Portugal LPB Play Off
06/05/21, 12:35 Rakuten Monkeys - Chinatrust Brothers 4 : 13  China CPBL
06/05/21, 12:35 Wei Chuan Dragons - Uni Lions 8 : 7  China CPBL
06/05/21, 18:00 Levski Lukoil - Balkan Botevgrad 84 : 53  Bulgaria NBL Playoff
06/05/21, 16:30 Montana 1921 - Etar 1924 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Bulgaria Relegation Group A
06/05/21, 18:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (1 : 0) Bulgaria Relegation Group A
06/05/21, 11:50 H. Zeptner - C. Rossi 3 : 1  International Challenger Series
06/05/21, 12:30 C. Mühlbach - M. Engelhardt 3 : 0  International Challenger Series
06/05/21, 13:10 J. Thimon - F. Bluhm 0 : 3  International Challenger Series
06/05/21, 13:50 E. Mendes - F. Saljani 3 : 0  International Challenger Series
06/05/21, 14:30 F. Bluhm - C. Rossi 3 : 1  International Challenger Series
07/05/21, 08:30 H. Zeptner - M. Engelhardt 3 : 0  International Challenger Series
07/05/21, 09:10 C. Mühlbach - F. Saljani 3 : 0  International Challenger Series
07/05/21, 11:10 H. Zeptner - F. Saljani 3 : 0  International Challenger Series
06/05/21, 11:30 Kiwoom Heroes - KT Wiz Suwon 6 : 4  South Korea KBO
06/05/21, 11:30 NC Dinos - SSG Landers 7 : 1  South Korea KBO
06/05/21, 11:30 Doosan Bears - LG Twins 2 : 7  South Korea KBO
06/05/21, 11:30 Hanwha Eagles - Samsung Lions 6 : 5  South Korea KBO
06/05/21, 11:30 Lotte Giants - KIA Tigers 17 : 9  South Korea KBO
06/05/21, 18:00 Hopsi Polzela - Petrol Olimpija 70 : 87  Slovenia Liga Telemach Playoff
06/05/21, 18:00 KK Šentjur - Krka Novo Mesto 84 : 79  n.V. Slovenia Liga Telemach Playoff
06/05/21, 18:30 Sencur GGD - Helios Suns Domzale 70 : 56  Slovenia Liga Telemach Playoff
06/05/21, 20:30 Terme Olimia Podcetrtek - Rogaska 67 : 95  Slovenia Liga Telemach Playoff
06/05/21, 18:15 HSC Suhr Aarau - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 24 : 20  Switzerland NLA Playoffs
06/05/21, 19:30 Pfadi Winterthur - RTV 1879 Basel 22 : 19  Switzerland NLA Playoffs
06/05/21, 15:00 Izmir BSB SK - Besiktas Mogaz 29 : 31  Turkey Superliq
06/05/21, 14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - FC Yantra 2019 1 : 3  Bulgaria B League
06/05/21, 22:15 Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindío 0 : 1  (0 : 1) (0 : 0) Colombia Primera B Apertura Semi Finals B
06/05/21, 17:00 Atlético Huila - Cortuluá 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) Colombia Primera B Apertura Semi Finals A
06/05/21, 13:00 K.Krawietz/H.Tecau - I.Dodig/F.Polasek 1 : 2  (4 : 6) (7 : 6) (7 : 10) ATP Double Mutua Madrid Open
06/05/21, 15:30 R.Klaasen/B.Mclachlan - P.Herbert/N.Mahut 0 : 2  (6 : 7) (6 : 7) ATP Double Mutua Madrid Open
06/05/21, 12:15 B.Bencic/J.Teichmann - B.Krejcikova/K.Siniakova 0 : 2  (2 : 6) (4 : 6) WTA Double Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open Doubles
06/05/21, 19:00 Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack 6 : 3  (0 : 1) (3 : 1) (3 : 1) United States AHL
06/05/21, 21:00 Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose 3 : 5  (0 : 2) (3 : 2) (0 : 1) United States AHL
07/05/21, 02:00 Texas Stars - Tucson Roadrunners 7 : 2  (3 : 1) (1 : 1) (3 : 0) United States AHL
06/05/21, 13:00 FC Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Zenit-Izhevsk 0 : 0  Russia Division 2 Urals-Volga
06/05/21, 13:00 FC Orenburg-2 - FC Kamaz 1 : 2  Russia Division 2 Urals-Volga
06/05/21, 15:00 Volna Nizhegorodskaya - FC Lada Tolyatti 0 : 0  Russia Division 2 Urals-Volga
06/05/21, 16:00 FC Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK 2 : 1  Russia Division 2 Urals-Volga
06/05/21, 13:00 FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Kazanka-2 0 : 0  Russia Division 2 West
06/05/21, 13:00 Znamja Truda - Rodina Moskva 0 : 3  Russia Division 2 West
06/05/21, 14:00 FC Tver - Dynamo Moskva-2 2 : 1  Russia Division 2 West
06/05/21, 15:00 FC Dolgoprudny - FC Leningradets Leningrad Oblast 2 : 1  Russia Division 2 West
06/05/21, 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg-2 - FC Murom 0 : 0  Russia Division 2 West
06/05/21, 12:00 S. Stakhovsky - S. Nagal 1 : 2  (6 : 4) (1 : 6) (4 : 6) Challenger Tour ATP Prague Open
06/05/21, 12:15 N. Gombos - K. Zuk 2 : 1  (6 : 3) (6 : 7) (6 : 3) Challenger Tour ATP Prague Open
06/05/21, 13:15 R. Olivo - T. Griekspoor 0 : 2  (3 : 6) (6 : 7) Challenger Tour ATP Prague Open
06/05/21, 20:00 Iztapa - Municipal 3 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 1) Guatemala Clausura Play Offs
06/05/21, 23:30 Cobán Imperial - FC Santa Lucía 1 : 1  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) Guatemala Clausura Play Offs
06/05/21, 17:00 Nes Ziona - Ironi Nahariya 105 : 91  Israel Super League Play out
06/05/21, 17:00 Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Jerusalem 79 : 96  Israel Super League Play off
06/05/21, 22:00 Quimsa - San Lorenzo 75 : 68  (21:16) (14:13) (16:20) (24:19) Argentina Nacional A Championship Playoffs
06/05/21, 15:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 73 : 66  Turkey TBBL Play-off Women
06/05/21, 14:00 Happy Valley - Pegasus 1 : 3  Hong Kong BMA Division 1
06/05/21, 13:00 Alashkert FC - FC Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0  (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Armenia Premier League
06/05/21, 17:00 FC Ararat-Armenien - FC Noah Artsakh 0 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) Armenia Premier League
06/05/21, 12:15 F. Gaio - A. Collarini 1 : 2  (6 : 4) (4 : 6) (1 : 6) Challenger Tour ATP Canella Challenger Biella
06/05/21, 14:30 J. Clarke - G. Andreozzi 1 : 2  (6 : 3) (3 : 6) (5 : 7) Challenger Tour ATP Canella Challenger Biella

Sports Results Selection :

.: Sport Results live Statistics :.
1154116 Soccer Results ■ 183578 Tennis Results ■ 241873 Ice Hockey Results ■ 302200 Basketball Results ■ 28977 Football Results
122671 Handball Results ■ 95255 Baseball Results ■ 21847 Rugby Results ■ 11694 Snooker Results ■ 25165 Tabletennis Results