Hockey Results - Hockey Result Service

Betting Wettpoint  Hockey Result Service Betting Forum  Hockey Result Result Service  Liveticker Hockey Results

Hockey Results live - The Hockey Result Service

Play order Hockey Schedulesback
Soccer ResultsSoccer  Tennis ResultsTennis  Hockey ResultsHockey  Baseball ResultsBaseball  Basketball ResultsBasketball  Handball ResultsHandball  Volleyball ResultsVolleyball  Football ResultsFootball  Rugby ResultsRugby  Horses Turnier ResultsHorses Search in Hockey Results Search

Hockey Result Period   

 Date  Hockey Game Name  Game Results  Country and League

 

20/01/18, 17:45 Nidaros - Tønsberg Elite 4 : 2  Norway Division 1
20/01/18, 17:30 HC AZ Havirov 2010 - HC Benatky nad Jizerou 4 : 2  (0 : 1) (3 : 1) (1 : 0) Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 17:20 HC Vantaa - KJT TuusKi 10 : 1  (4 : 0) (3 : 0) (3 : 1) Finland II-divisioona Etelae
20/01/18, 17:00 LL-89 - PEPO 3 : 9  (0 : 3) (2 : 4) (1 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Savo-Karjala
20/01/18, 17:00 Storhamar 2 - Astor Ishockeyklubb 8 : 3  Norway Division 2
20/01/18, 17:00 HC ZUBR Prerov - SK Kadan 3 : 2  Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 17:00 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Vsetin 1 : 2  Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 17:00 HC Stadion Litomerice - LHK Jestrabi Prostejov 3 : 1  Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 17:00 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 3 : 1  Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 17:00 MODO Hockey - Linköpings HC 4 : 3  (0 : 0) (2 : 2) (1 : 1) n.P. Sweden Dam Riksserien
20/01/18, 17:00 HC Metalurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel 2 : 4  (0 : 2) (2 : 1) (0 : 1) Belarus Extraliga Subgroup A
20/01/18, 17:00 Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligorsk 4 : 2  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) (3 : 1) Belarus Extraliga Subgroup A
20/01/18, 17:00 HC Vitebsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 : 3  (2 : 2) (0 : 0) (0 : 1) Belarus Extraliga Subgroup B
20/01/18, 16:30 KPK - Uplakers 6 : 3  (2 : 0) (0 : 1) (4 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Haeme
20/01/18, 16:30 Karhu HT - Riemu 2 : 3  (0 : 1) (1 : 0) (1 : 1) n.P. Finland II-divisioona Etelae Qualification
20/01/18, 16:00 Rytiri Kladno - HC Frydek Mistek 3 : 2  n.V. Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 16:00 Ringerike IHK - Comet Halden Elite 1 : 4  (1 : 0) (0 : 0) (0 : 4) Norway Division 1
20/01/18, 16:00 LeKi - KeuPa HT 2 : 3  (0 : 1) (1 : 1) (1 : 0) n.P. Finland Mestis
20/01/18, 16:00 Grüner Ishockey IL - Hasle/Løren IL 4 : 3  (1 : 1) (1 : 2) (1 : 0) n.P. Norway Division 1
20/01/18, 16:00 Furuset IF - Gjøvik Hockey 3 : 4  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) (2 : 2) n.P. Norway Division 1
20/01/18, 16:00 LN 91 - Överkalix IF 1 : 8  (0 : 2) (1 : 3) (0 : 3) Sweden Division 2 Region North AB Alltvaan
20/01/18, 16:00 Kiruna AIF - Bolidens FFI 6 : 0  (2 : 0) (3 : 0) (1 : 0) Sweden Division 2 Region North AB Alltvaan
20/01/18, 16:00 Malmbergets AIF - Norsjö HC 2 : 6  (0 : 1) (1 : 2) (1 : 3) Sweden Division 2 Region North AB Alltvaan
20/01/18, 16:00 HCIK - VG-62 2 : 4  (0 : 2) (0 : 0) (2 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Etelae Qualification
20/01/18, 16:00 Rögle BK-U20 - MODO Hockey-U20 2 : 3  (1 : 0) (1 : 1) (0 : 1) n.V. Sweden U20 SuperElit Fortsattning
20/01/18, 16:00 VIK Västerås HK-U20 - HV 71-U20 2 : 5  (0 : 1) (2 : 2) (0 : 2) Sweden U20 SuperElit Top 10
20/01/18, 16:00 HC Dinamo-Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4 : 5  (1 : 1) (1 : 2) (2 : 1) n.V. Belarus Extraliga Subgroup A
20/01/18, 16:00 VIK Västerås HK - Bodens HF 4 : 2  (0 : 0) (1 : 2) (3 : 0) Sweden AllEttan Norra
20/01/18, 16:00 Skövde IK - Borlänge HF 2 : 7  (1 : 1) (1 : 1) (0 : 5) Sweden AllEttan Norra
20/01/18, 16:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Östersunds IK 8 : 0  (1 : 0) (5 : 0) (2 : 0) Sweden AllEttan Norra
20/01/18, 16:00 Lindlövens IF - Kalix Ungdoms HC 3 : 6  (1 : 1) (2 : 3) (0 : 2) Sweden AllEttan Norra
20/01/18, 16:00 Kristianstads IK - Nybro Vikings IF 4 : 1  (0 : 0) (3 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden AllEttan Södra
20/01/18, 16:00 RoKi - Ketterä 5 : 3  (2 : 1) (2 : 2) (1 : 0) Finland Mestis
20/01/18, 16:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Visby/Roma HK 5 : 4  (1 : 1) (0 : 1) (3 : 2) n.P. Sweden AllEttan Södra
20/01/18, 16:00 HC Dalen - Valbo HC 1 : 5  (0 : 2) (1 : 1) (0 : 2) Sweden AllEttan Södra
20/01/18, 16:00 Jukurit - JYP 3 : 2  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) (2 : 1) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 KooKoo - SaiPa 4 : 3  (2 : 1) (0 : 2) (1 : 0) n.P. Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 Hunters - PYRY 1 : 6  (0 : 0) (1 : 2) (0 : 4) Finland Suomi Sarja Playoffs
20/01/18, 16:00 Hokki - KOOVEE 4 : 1  (0 : 0) (3 : 0) (1 : 1) Finland Suomi Sarja Playoffs
20/01/18, 16:00 Ilves - Ässät 4 : 2  (0 : 1) (4 : 1) (0 : 0) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 SaPKo - TUTO Hockey 3 : 0  (2 : 0) (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Finland Mestis
20/01/18, 16:00 K-Vantaa - IPK 3 : 4  (0 : 1) (2 : 0) (1 : 2) n.P. Finland Mestis
20/01/18, 16:00 Kärpät - Pelicans 4 : 1  (3 : 1) (1 : 0) (0 : 0) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 Peliitat - Jokipojat 2 : 7  (1 : 3) (0 : 1) (1 : 3) Finland Mestis
20/01/18, 16:00 Kongsvinger IL Knights - Sparta Sarpsborg Elite 1 : 4  (1 : 0) (0 : 1) (0 : 3) Norway Eliteserien
20/01/18, 16:00 Sport - HPK 2 : 4  (0 : 1) (1 : 0) (1 : 3) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 Lukko - Tappara 4 : 0  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) (4 : 0) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 IKK - He-Ki 8 : 0  (2 : 0) (3 : 0) (3 : 0) Finland II-divisioona Keskimaa
20/01/18, 16:00 KalPa - HIFK 3 : 2  (1 : 0) (1 : 2) (1 : 0) Finland SM League
20/01/18, 16:00 Luleå HF - Djurgårdens IF 3 : 0  (2 : 0) (1 : 0) (0 : 0) Sweden Dam Riksserien
20/01/18, 15:45 Jeppis - APV 3 : 5  (0 : 2) (3 : 0) (0 : 3) Finland II-divisioona Keskimaa
20/01/18, 15:45 Kisa-Eagles - HC Giants 5 : 4  (1 : 1) (2 : 3) (1 : 0) n.V. Finland II-divisioona Haeme
20/01/18, 15:30 NASKI - K-Ahma 0 : 3  (0 : 1) (0 : 1) (0 : 1) Finland II-divisioona Haeme
20/01/18, 15:20 Haukat - Titaanit 4 : 6  (1 : 1) (2 : 1) (1 : 4) Finland II-divisioona Etelae Qualification
20/01/18, 15:15 Brynäs IF - Djurgårdens IF 4 : 1  (3 : 0) (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Elitserien
20/01/18, 15:15 IF Troja Ljungby - IK Oskarshamn 3 : 2  (1 : 1) (0 : 0) (1 : 1) n.V. Sweden Hockey Allsvenskan
20/01/18, 15:15 Färjestads BK - Skellefteå AIK 1 : 3  (0 : 1) (1 : 1) (0 : 1) Sweden Elitserien
20/01/18, 15:15 Växjö Lakers HC - Linköpings HC 3 : 1  (2 : 0) (0 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden Elitserien
20/01/18, 15:00 JHT - FPS 2 : 1  (0 : 0) (0 : 0) (2 : 1) Finland Suomi Sarja Playoffs
20/01/18, 15:00 HC Slavia Praha - CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice 4 : 3  (0 : 2) (2 : 1) (1 : 0) n.P. Czech Republic Division 1
20/01/18, 15:00 KelA Tuusula - Wolf 1 : 4  (0 : 0) (0 : 1) (1 : 3) Finland II-divisioona Etelae
20/01/18, 15:00 KaPa-51 - Warkis 3 : 2  (0 : 1) (2 : 0) (0 : 1) n.P. Finland II-divisioona Savo-Karjala
20/01/18, 15:00 SuKiKa - Kiekkokopla 6 : 4  (1 : 2) (1 : 1) (4 : 1) Finland II-divisioona Savo-Karjala
20/01/18, 15:00 Ilves(dam) - Kärpät(dam) 0 : 3  (0 : 0) (0 : 2) (0 : 1) Finland Naisten SM-Sarja
20/01/18, 15:00 Soki - Nivala Cowboys 7 : 3  (2 : 0) (2 : 1) (3 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Pohjoinen
20/01/18, 15:00 YJK - TIHC 0 : 4  (0 : 1) (0 : 1) (0 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Pohjoinen
20/01/18, 15:00 Torpedo Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovets 5 : 3  (0 : 1) (2 : 0) (3 : 2) Russia Continental League
20/01/18, 15:00 Muik Hockey - D-Kiekko 6 : 4  (1 : 2) (4 : 0) (1 : 2) Finland II-divisioona Etelae Qualification
20/01/18, 15:00 Rungsted IK - Aalborg Pirates 2 : 5  (0 : 1) (1 : 2) (1 : 2) Denmark Danish Cup
20/01/18, 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg - HC Amur 5 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) (2 : 0) Russia Continental League
20/01/18, 15:00 Näldens IF - Kovlands IshF 1 : 6  (0 : 2) (0 : 1) (1 : 3) Sweden Division 2 Region CD North
20/01/18, 15:00 Djurgårdens IF-U20 - Linköping HC-U20 4 : 1  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) (1 : 1) Sweden U20 SuperElit Top 10
20/01/18, 15:00 Clemensnäs HC - Älvsby IF Hockey 6 : 3  (2 : 1) (3 : 1) (1 : 1) Sweden Division 2 Region North AB Alltvaan
20/01/18, 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun 2 : 0  (1 : 0) (0 : 0) (1 : 0) Russia Continental League
20/01/18, 15:00 Vitryssland-U20 - HC Mogilev 2 : 4  (1 : 2) (0 : 1) (1 : 1) Belarus Extraliga Subgroup B
20/01/18, 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Admiral Vladivostok 4 : 0  (1 : 0) (2 : 0) (1 : 0) Russia Continental League
20/01/18, 14:00 EC KAC II - EC Die Adler Kitzbühel 1 : 6  (0 : 2) (0 : 3) (1 : 1) Austria Alps Hockey League
20/01/18, 14:00 Rosvik IK - Brooklyn Tigers City HF 3 : 9  (1 : 1) (1 : 6) (1 : 2) Sweden Division 2 Region North A Fortsattning
20/01/18, 14:00 Laser HT - S-Kiekko 3 : 2  (0 : 0) (1 : 1) (2 : 1) Finland II-divisioona Etelae Qualification
20/01/18, 14:00 KK-V - ParSport 15 : 6  (5 : 2) (8 : 1) (2 : 3) Finland II-divisioona Laensirannikko

Sports Results Selection :

.: Hockey Results live Statistics :.
Sportsbetting Newest Result in Section Hockey Results live was 812 Seconds ago on 19:56 o`clock.
Sportsbetting Hockey Results from over 321 Hockey Leagues and Hockey Tournament Results live in the WP Sports Result Service.