Futsal Results - Futsal Result Service

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Futsal Result Service Betting Forum  Futsal Result Result Service  Liveticker Results UEFA

Elite Round Group B Results live - Futsal UEFA

Play Order SportBack
Soccer ResultsSoccer  Tennis ResultsTennis  Hockey ResultsHockey  Baseball ResultsBaseball  Basketball ResultsBasketball  Handball ResultsHandball  Volleyball ResultsVolleyball  Football ResultsFootball  Rugby ResultsRugby  Horse Racing ResultsHorses Search Search
 Date  Elite Round Group B Games  Futsal Game Results  Country and League

 

05/12/2021, 20:00 Sporting CP - MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg 1 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
05/12/2021, 17:30 Hovocubo - MK Olmissum 3 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
03/12/2021, 19:00 Sporting CP - Hovocubo 8 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
03/12/2021, 16:30 MK Olmissum - MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg 2 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
02/12/2021, 20:00 MK Olmissum - Sporting CP 1 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
02/12/2021, 17:30 MFK Sinara Yekaterinburg - Hovocubo 5 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
24/11/2019, 15:00 Sporting CP - MFK Tyumen 1 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
24/11/2019, 12:00 Novo Vrijeme - Ayat Rudny MFC 3 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2019, 15:00 MFK Tyumen - Novo Vrijeme 3 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2019, 12:00 Ayat Rudny MFC - Sporting CP 2 : 5  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2019, 15:00 MFK Tyumen - Ayat Rudny MFC 3 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2019, 12:00 Sporting CP - Novo Vrijeme 4 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2018, 13:15 Ugra Yugorsk - FC Barcelona Lassa 0 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2018, 11:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Ekonomac Kragujevac 4 : 8  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
16/11/2018, 21:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 3 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
16/11/2018, 18:30 Ekonomac Kragujevac - Ugra Yugorsk 2 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
15/11/2018, 21:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - Ekonomac Kragujevac 6 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
15/11/2018, 18:30 Ugra Yugorsk - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 4 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
25/11/2017, 18:00 ISK Dina Moskva - Sporting CP 0 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
25/11/2017, 15:30 Nacional Zagreb - FP Halle-Gooik 1 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2017, 21:30 Sporting CP - Nacional Zagreb 3 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2017, 19:00 FP Halle-Gooik - ISK Dina Moskva 2 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2017, 17:00 Sporting CP - FP Halle-Gooik 3 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2017, 14:30 ISK Dina Moskva - Nacional Zagreb 2 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
26/11/2016, 20:30 Ugra Yugorsk - Nacional Zagreb 5 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
26/11/2016, 18:00 Hamburg Panthers - Araz Naxšivan 1 : 5  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
24/11/2016, 20:30 Nacional Zagreb - Hamburg Panthers 11 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
24/11/2016, 18:00 Araz Naxšivan - Ugra Yugorsk 0 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2016, 20:30 Nacional Zagreb - Araz Naxšivan 2 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2016, 18:00 Ugra Yugorsk - Hamburg Panthers 4 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
14/11/2015, 20:00 Tulpar Karagandy - Pescara 0 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
14/11/2015, 17:30 FP Halle-Gooik - Zelezarec Skopje 0 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
12/11/2015, 20:00 Pescara - FP Halle-Gooik 4 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
12/11/2015, 17:30 Zelezarec Skopje - Tulpar Karagandy 6 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
11/11/2015, 20:00 Pescara - Zelezarec Skopje 2 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
11/11/2015, 17:30 Tulpar Karagandy - FP Halle-Gooik 2 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2014, 18:00 Araz Naxšivan - Era-Pack Chrudim 0 : 6  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2014, 15:30 Slov-Matic Bratislava - ISK Dina Moskva 1 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
19/11/2014, 18:00 Era-Pack Chrudim - Slov-Matic Bratislava 2 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
19/11/2014, 15:30 ISK Dina Moskva - Araz Naxšivan 5 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2014, 18:00 Era-Pack Chrudim - ISK Dina Moskva 0 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2014, 15:30 Araz Naxšivan - Slov-Matic Bratislava 3 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2013, 20:30 Dinamo Moskva - FC Litija 6 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2013, 18:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava - Ekonomac Kragujevac 2 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2013, 20:30 FC Litija - Slov-Matic Bratislava 3 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
21/11/2013, 18:00 Ekonomac Kragujevac - Dinamo Moskva 0 : 5  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
20/11/2013, 20:30 FC Litija - Ekonomac Kragujevac 2 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
20/11/2013, 18:00 Dinamo Moskva - Slov-Matic Bratislava 7 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
13/10/2012, 20:30 Kairat Almaty - Ekonomac Kragujevac 5 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
13/10/2012, 18:00 Slov-Matic Bratislava - Era-Pack Chrudim 1 : 4  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
11/10/2012, 20:30 Era-Pack Chrudim - Kairat Almaty 5 : 6  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
11/10/2012, 18:00 Ekonomac Kragujevac - Slov-Matic Bratislava 3 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
10/10/2012, 20:30 Kairat Almaty - Slov-Matic Bratislava 5 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
10/10/2012, 18:00 Ekonomac Kragujevac - Era-Pack Chrudim 4 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
20/11/2011, 19:15 Eindhoven - Era-Pack Chrudim 3 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
20/11/2011, 17:00 Araz Naxšivan - FC Barcelona Alusport 2 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2011, 21:00 FC Barcelona Alusport - Eindhoven 4 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
18/11/2011, 18:45 Era-Pack Chrudim - Araz Naxšivan 4 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
17/11/2011, 20:45 FC Barcelona Alusport - Era-Pack Chrudim 6 : 0  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
17/11/2011, 18:30 Araz Naxšivan - Eindhoven 5 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
25/11/2010, 15:15 Araz Naxšivan - Viz Sinara Ekaterinburg 2 : 3  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
25/11/2010, 13:00 Ararat Nicosia - Montesilvano 0 : 10  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2010, 15:15 Viz Sinara Ekaterinburg - Ararat Nicosia 12 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
23/11/2010, 13:00 Montesilvano - Araz Naxšivan 2 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2010, 15:15 Viz Sinara Ekaterinburg - Montesilvano 1 : 2  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
22/11/2010, 13:00 Araz Naxšivan - Ararat Nicosia 2 : 1  Scores UEFA Elite Round Group B
.: Futsal Results live Statistics :.
Sportsbetting Newest Match Result in Section Futsal Results for Elite Round Group B saved on 05/12/21, 21:40
Sportsbetting Futsalresults live Standings Scores : 7:24 o`clock
Sportsbetting 66 Futsal Results for Elite Round Group B are in the WP Sports Result Service.
Sportsbetting For current Futsal Results live Elite Round Group B please use Futsal live Scores Ticker.