Soccer Schedules

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Soccer Matches Betting Forum  Soccer Games Sport Schedules   Soccer Schedules

Soccer Schedules - The newest Soccer Games Schedule

live Tickerback
Soccer SchedulesSoccer  Tennis SchedulesTennis  Hockey SchedulesHockey  Baseball SchedulesBaseball  Basketball SchedulesBasketball  Handball SchedulesHandball  Volleyball SchedulesVolleyball  Football SchedulesFootball  Rugby SchedulesRugby  Horse Racing SchedulesHorses Search Search

Soccer Schedules Period   

 Date  Soccer Match Name  League Event Country

 

Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Ajax Casino Eredivisie Netherlands Netherlands
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 FC Groningen - Feyenoord Casino Eredivisie Netherlands Netherlands
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Everton - Manchester United Premier League England England
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Tokatspor - Kartalspor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor - 1461 Trabzon 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bayrampasa - Hacettepe Spor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Körfez Iskenderun Spor - Fethiyespor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Keçiörengücü - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Pendikspor - Aydinspor 1921 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Ofspor - Ümraniyespor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Menemen Belediye Spor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor - Turgutluspor 2. Ligi Group 1 Beyaz Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bugsas Spor - Sariyer 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Pazarspor - Gölbasispor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Gümüshanespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bandirmaspor - Hatayspor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Tepecikspor - Altay 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Birlik Nakliyat Düzyurtspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Nazilli Belediyespor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Diyarbakir Büyüksehir Bld. - Inegölspor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Göztepe - Kirklarelispor 2. Ligi Group 2 Kirmizi Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Çatalca Spor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bursa Nilüferspor - Batman Petrolspor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tuzlaspor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Darica G.Birligi - Istanbulspor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Manavgatspor - Adliyespor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Gaziosmanpasa - Çorum Belediyespor 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Kirikhanspor - Nigde Bld. 3. Ligi Group 1 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Çine Madranspor - Yesil Bursa 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Arsinspor - Yeni Diyarbakirspor 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Sivas 4 Eylül Bld. - Payas Bld. 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Halide Edip Adivar - Gölcükspor 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Derince Spor - Erzincan Refahiyespor 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Çankirispor - Kemer Tekirova Spor 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Sancaktepe Bld. - Denizli Bld. 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Maltepespor - Eyüpspor 3. Ligi Group 2 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Beylerbeyispor - Sandiklispor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Orhangazispor - Balçova Yasam Spor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Güngörenspor - Kayseri Sekerspor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Erzin Bld. - Erzurum BB Spor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bergama Bld. - Van Büyüksehir Bld. 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Ankara Demirspor - Silivrispor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Kahramanmaras Bld. - Ayvalikgücü Bld. 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Etimesgut Bld. - Sakaryaspor 3. Ligi Group 3 Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Gençlerbirligi U21 - Trabzonspor U21 U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Samsunspor U21 - Manisaspor U21 U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Osmanlispor U21 - Kayserispor U21 U21 Ligi - 1st Lig Group Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Galatasaray U21 - Gaziantepspor U21 U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Bursaspor U21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U21 U21 Ligi - Sueper Lig Group Turkey Turkey
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Paykan FC - Tractor Sazi Persian Gulf League Iran Iran
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:30 Finnsnes - Skeid 2. Division - 1 Norway Norway
Schedules 26/04/15, 14:45 Piteċ IF - KIF Örebro DFF Damallsvenskan Sweden Sweden
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen Challenge League Switzerland Switzerland
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Servette FC - Lausanne-Sport Challenge League Switzerland Switzerland
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 AB - FC Roskilde Viasat Sport Divisions Denmark Denmark
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moskva Premiere League Russia Russia
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - 1.FC Wunstorf Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SV Arminia Hannover Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 VfL Oldenburg - TSV Ottersberg Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SpVgg Drochtersen/​Assel - FC Eintracht Northeim Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - SV Teutonia Uelzen Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 TB Uphusen - USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Oberliga Niedersachsen Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SG 06 Betzdorf Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 K.RC.Mechelen - A.FC.Tubize Tweede Klasse Belgium Belgium
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SV Raisting - SpVgg Landshut Bayernliga Sued Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg Am. Regional League North Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayernliga Nord Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg SV Weiden Bayernliga Nord Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Wuppertaler SV - VdS 1920 Nievenheim Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Schwarz-Weiss Essen Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft - SSVg Velbert Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 VFB Homberg - RW Oberhausen Am. Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 TV Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - SV Sonsbeck Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuS 64 Bösinghoven Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/​19 Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 MSV Duisburg Am. - VfB 03 Hilden Oberliga Niederrhein Germany Germany
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 KVV Coxyde - SV Oudenaarde Derde Klasse A Belgium Belgium
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 K.Londerzeel SK. - Deinze Derde Klasse A Belgium Belgium
Schedules 26/04/15, 15:00 Olsa Brakel - K Rupel Boom FC Derde Klasse A Belgium Belgium

Sports Schedules Selection :