Soccer Schedules

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Soccer Matches Betting Forum  Soccer Games Sport Schedules   Soccer Schedules

Soccer Schedules - The newest Soccer Games Schedule

live Tickerback
Soccer SchedulesSoccer  Tennis SchedulesTennis  Hockey SchedulesHockey  Baseball SchedulesBaseball  Basketball SchedulesBasketball  Handball SchedulesHandball  Volleyball SchedulesVolleyball  Football SchedulesFootball  Rugby SchedulesRugby  Horse Racing SchedulesHorses Search Search

Soccer Schedules Period   

 Date  Soccer Match Name  League Event Country

 

29/07/14, 12:00 Pascoe Vale - Werribee City FC Victorian League Australia Australia
29/07/14, 17:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík Meistaradeildin Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
29/07/14, 17:30 KTP - FC Jazz Ykkönen Finland Finland
29/07/14, 18:00 Schalke 04 - Stoke City International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 18:30 FC Würzburger Kickers - TSV Buchbach Regional League Bayern Germany Germany
29/07/14, 18:30 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Alemannia Haibach Bayernliga Nord Germany Germany
29/07/14, 19:00 Mariehem SK - Sandviks IK Divison 2 Norrland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Spöland Vännäs IF Div 3 - M Norrland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen Regional League Bayern Germany Germany
29/07/14, 19:00 Piteå IF - Tyresö FF Damallsvenskan Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 IK Sirius FK - Kvarnsvedens IK Elitettan Damer Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Grebbestads IF - Lidköpings FK Divison 2 N Götaland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 FK Karlskrona - IFK Berga Divison 2 Ö Götaland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan - BKV Norrtälje Div 2 N Svealand Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Nässjö FF - Söderköpings IK Div 3 - NÖ Götaland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Kubikenborgs IF - Rengsjö SK Div 3 - S Norrland Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 19:00 Vålerenga - Stabæk Tippeligaen Norway Norway
29/07/14, 19:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Bayreuth Regional League Bayern Germany Germany
29/07/14, 19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 19:30 Skarphedin - Drammen FK 3. Division - 4 Norway Norway
29/07/14, 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - Malmö FF Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
29/07/14, 20:00 Järna SK - Järla IF FK Div 3 - S Svealand Sweden Sweden
29/07/14, 20:00 Barnsley - Manchester United International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:00 Schalke 04 - Stoke City ( Game canceled ) International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:15 Exeter City - Swansea City International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:15 SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Sheriff Tiraspol Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
29/07/14, 20:30 Macclesfield Town - Rochdale International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:30 Portsmouth - AFC Bournemouth International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:30 Notts County - Birmingham City International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:30 Stevenage - Reading International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:30 Burton Albion - Derby County International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:30 Debreceni VSC - Bate Borisov Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
29/07/14, 20:45 Sheffield United - Huddersfield Town International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:45 Preston North End - Burnley International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:45 Dumbarton - Carlisle United International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:45 Oxford United - Wolverhampton Wanderers International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Bristol City International Friendlies International International
29/07/14, 22:30 Cienciano - Alianza Lima Primera Division Apertura Peru Peru
30/07/2014, 00:00 Náutico - Icasa Brasileirao B Brazil Brazil
30/07/2014, 02:00 Portuguesa SP - Oeste Brasileirao B Brazil Brazil
30/07/2014, 02:00 Universidad Católica - Valencia International Friendlies International International
30/07/2014, 02:15 Defensor Sporting - Nacional Asunción Copa Libertadores Semi Finals International International
30/07/2014, 12:00 Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Jef United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Roasso Kumamoto J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Kataller Toyama - Ehime FC J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Jubilo Iwata - Kamatamare Sanuki J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:00 FC Seoul - Bayer Leverkusen International Friendlies International International
30/07/2014, 12:00 FC Baikal Irkutsk - Tom - 2 Tomsk Division 2 East Russia Russia
30/07/2014, 12:30 Thespa Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu J League Division 2 Japan Japan
30/07/2014, 12:30 Dandenong Thunder - Northcote City Victorian League Australia Australia
30/07/2014, 12:30 Green Gully - Heidelberg United Victorian League Australia Australia
30/07/2014, 12:30 Melbourne Sharks - Ballarat Red Devils SC Victorian League Australia Australia
30/07/2014, 13:30 Tanjong Pagar United FC - Home United S-League Singapore Singapore
30/07/2014, 13:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan - Jiangsu Sainty Super League China China
30/07/2014, 13:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Aerbin FC Super League China China
30/07/2014, 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Renhe Super League China China
30/07/2014, 13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenhua Super League China China
30/07/2014, 13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai East Asia Super League China China
30/07/2014, 14:00 Harbin Yiteng - Guangzhou Evergrande Super League China China
30/07/2014, 14:00 Yakutiya Yakutsk - Irtysh Omsk Division 2 East Russia Russia
30/07/2014, 14:00 FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure - Sibir-2 Novosibirsk Division 2 East Russia Russia
30/07/2014, 16:00 Umeå Södra FF - Hammarby IF DFF Elitettan Damer Sweden Sweden
30/07/2014, 16:00 Leixões - Santa Clara Taca de Liga 1. Round Gr.C Portugal Portugal
30/07/2014, 17:00 SKP Inter Dubravka - FK Raca Slovensky pohar Round 1 Slovakia Slovakia
30/07/2014, 17:00 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala - GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 3.Division Opolsko Slaska Poland Poland
30/07/2014, 17:00 FK Aktobe - Steaua Bucuresti Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
30/07/2014, 17:30 Fulham - Simurq PFC International Friendlies International International
30/07/2014, 17:30 FK Karabakh - Red Bull Salzburg Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
30/07/2014, 18:00 TJ Slovan Vinicne - TJ Rovinka Slovensky pohar Round 1 Slovakia Slovakia
30/07/2014, 18:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC København Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
30/07/2014, 18:00 AEL Limassol - Zenit St.Petersburg Champions League Qualification 3 UEFA UEFA
30/07/2014, 18:00 Freamunde - Académico Viseu Taca de Liga 1. Round Gr.B Portugal Portugal
30/07/2014, 18:00 Tondela - Oriental Lisboa Taca de Liga 1. Round Gr.C Portugal Portugal
30/07/2014, 18:00 Beira-Mar - Trofense Taca de Liga 1. Round Gr.D Portugal Portugal

Sports Schedules Selection :