Basketball Schedules

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Basketball Matches Betting Forum  Basketball Games Sport Schedules   Basketball Schedules

Basketball Schedules - The newest Basketball Games Schedule

live Tickerback
Soccer SchedulesSoccer  Tennis SchedulesTennis  Hockey SchedulesHockey  Baseball SchedulesBaseball  Basketball SchedulesBasketball  Handball SchedulesHandball  Volleyball SchedulesVolleyball  Football SchedulesFootball  Rugby SchedulesRugby  Horse Racing SchedulesHorses Search Search

Basketball Schedules Period   

 Date  Basketball Match Name  League Event Country

 

16/04/14, 14:00 San Miguel Beermen - Air 21 Express Commissioners Cup Philippine Philippine
16/04/14, 15:00 Nadezhda - Dynamo Kursk RPBL Women Playoffs Russia Russia
16/04/14, 15:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow RPBL Women Playoffs Russia Russia
16/04/14, 16:30 Chevakata Vologda - Energy Ivanovo RPBL Women Playoffs Russia Russia
16/04/14, 17:00 Artego Bydgoszcz - Energa Torun Ekstraklasa Playoff Women Poland Poland
16/04/14, 17:00 Marso-Vagep Nyiregyhazi KK - Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Ferfi NB I 2nd Stage Group A2 Hungary Hungary
16/04/14, 17:00 BC Yambol - Rilski Sportist National BL Bulgaria Bulgaria
16/04/14, 17:00 Levski Sofia - Spartak Pleven National BL Bulgaria Bulgaria
16/04/14, 17:00 Chernomorets - BC Beroe National BL Bulgaria Bulgaria
16/04/14, 17:30 UU-Korihait - Nilan Bisons Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 17:30 Tampereen Pyrintö - Namika Lahti Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 17:30 Kouvot - Lapuan Korikobrat Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 17:30 Kauhajoen Karhu - KTP-Basket Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 17:30 Tapiolan Honka - LrNMKY Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 17:30 Salon Vilpas - Joensuun Kataja Korisliiga Finland Finland
16/04/14, 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos Euroleague Quarter Finals Europe Europe
16/04/14, 18:00 TS Wisla Can Pack Krakow - CCC Polkowice Ekstraklasa Playoff Women Poland Poland
16/04/14, 18:00 GA Grosuplje - Maribor Messer Liga Telemach Playouts Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 18:00 Rosa Radom - Energa Czarni Slupsk Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.A Poland Poland
16/04/14, 18:00 NH Ostrava - CEZ Basket Nymburk NBL Play Offs Czech Republic Czech Republic
16/04/14, 18:00 University of Tartu/Rock - Valga/CKE Inkasso EMKL Playoffs Estonia Estonia
16/04/14, 18:15 Szolnoki Olaj - Kaposvari KK Ferfi NB I 2nd Stage Group A1 Hungary Hungary
16/04/14, 18:30 Falco KC Szombathely - BC Kormend Ferfi NB I 2nd Stage Group A2 Hungary Hungary
16/04/14, 18:30 Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Rishon Lezion Super League Play out Israel Israel
16/04/14, 18:30 Trefl Sopot - PGE Turow Zgorzelec Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.A Poland Poland
16/04/14, 19:00 Radnicki KG - Metalac Koteks Super Liga Serbia Serbia
16/04/14, 19:00 Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Domzale Liga Telemach Classification Playoffs Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 19:00 Krka Novo Mesto - Hopsi Polzela Liga Telemach Classification Playoffs Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 19:00 Tajfun - Slovan Liga Telemach Playouts Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 19:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.A Poland Poland
16/04/14, 19:00 Polpharma Starogard - KKS Jezioro Siarka Tarnobrzeg Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.B Poland Poland
16/04/14, 19:00 Asseco Prokom - AZS Koszalin Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.B Poland Poland
16/04/14, 19:30 Telekom Baskets Bonn - EWE Baskets Oldenburg Basketball Bundesliga Germany Germany
16/04/14, 19:30 Landstede Basketbal Zwolle - Rotterdam Basketball College Dutch League Netherlands Netherlands
16/04/14, 19:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw - Kotwica Kolobrzeg Tauron Basket Liga 2nd Stage Gr.B Poland Poland
16/04/14, 19:30 Partizan NIS - Crnokosa Super Liga Serbia Serbia
16/04/14, 20:00 Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket - Mondeville Basket LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 BL Montpellier Agglomeration - Basket Landes LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Arras Pays d`Artois - Angers Basket Feminine LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Villeneuve d`Ascq - Cavigal Nice LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Toulouse Metropole Basket - Tarbes Gespe Bigorre LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Charleville Mezieres - Lyon Basket Feminine LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Bourges Basket - Nantes Reze LFB France France
16/04/14, 20:00 Rogaska - Union Olimpija Liga Telemach Classification Playoffs Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 20:00 Elektra Sostanj - Portoroz Liga Telemach Playouts Slovenia Slovenia
16/04/14, 20:00 Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda Telekom Super Liga Serbia Serbia
16/04/14, 20:30 Sheffield Sharks - Worcester Wolves BBL England England
16/04/14, 20:45 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv Euroleague Quarter Finals Europe Europe
17/04/2014, 01:00 Basquete Cearense - Bauru ( Game canceled ) Liga Nacional Play off Brazil Brazil
17/04/2014, 01:30 Obras Sanitarias - GECR Indalo Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
17/04/2014, 02:00 Bucaneros La Guaira - Marinos de Anzoátegui Liga Profesional Venezuela Venezuela
17/04/2014, 02:00 Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Cleveland Cavaliers - Brooklyn Nets NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Milwaukee Bucks - Atlanta Hawks NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - Detroit Pistons NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Orlando Magic - Indiana Pacers NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 San Antonio Spurs - L.A. Lakers NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 02:00 Piratas de Quebradillas - Maratonistas de Coamo Baloncesto Superior Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
17/04/2014, 02:00 Cocodrilos - Gaiteros del Zulia Liga Profesional Venezuela Venezuela
17/04/2014, 02:00 Bucaneros La Guaira - Marinos de Anzoátegui Liga Profesional Venezuela Venezuela
17/04/2014, 02:00 Guaros de Lara - Toros de Aragua Liga Profesional Venezuela Venezuela
17/04/2014, 02:00 Trotamundos - Guaiqueríes Liga Profesional Venezuela Venezuela
17/04/2014, 02:00 Leones de Ponce - Indios de Mayagüez Baloncesto Superior Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
17/04/2014, 03:00 Olímpico - Argentino de Junín Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
17/04/2014, 04:30 Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 04:30 Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 04:30 Portland Trail Blazers - L.A. Clippers NBA United States United States
17/04/2014, 09:00 Wellington Saints - Southland Sharks NBL New Zealand New Zealand
17/04/2014, 11:00 Dynamo - GUVD Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow Region RPBL Women Playoffs Russia Russia
17/04/2014, 17:00 Nevezis - Siauliai LKL Lithuania Lithuania
17/04/2014, 17:30 Jurmalas Sports/Fenikss - Valmiera LBL 1. Divizija Play Offs Latvia Latvia
17/04/2014, 17:45 BK Kolin - BK Prostejov NBL Play Offs Czech Republic Czech Republic
17/04/2014, 18:00 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak - Pecsi VSK-PANNONPOWER Ferfi NB I 2nd Stage Group A2 Hungary Hungary
17/04/2014, 18:00 FMP - Borac Mozzart Sport Super Liga Serbia Serbia

Sports Schedules Selection :