Basketball Schedules

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Basketball Matches Betting Forum  Basketball Games Sport Schedules   Basketball Schedules

Basketball Schedules - The newest Basketball Games Schedule

live Tickerback
Soccer SchedulesSoccer  Tennis SchedulesTennis  Hockey SchedulesHockey  Baseball SchedulesBaseball  Basketball SchedulesBasketball  Handball SchedulesHandball  Volleyball SchedulesVolleyball  Football SchedulesFootball  Rugby SchedulesRugby  Horse Racing SchedulesHorses Search Search

Basketball Schedules Period   

 Date  Basketball Match Name  League Event Country

 

24/05/15, 08:00 Toyota Alvark - Aisin Seahorses JBL Play Offs Japan Japan
24/05/15, 09:00 Barako Bull Energy - Meralco Bolts Governors Cup Philippine Philippine
24/05/15, 11:15 San Miguel Beermen - Purefoods Star Hotshots Governors Cup Philippine Philippine
24/05/15, 12:15 Asefa Estudiantes - Gran Canaria ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 12:30 UCAM Murcia CB - CB Canarias ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 15:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe Ülker Basketball League Playoff Turkey Turkey
24/05/15, 16:00 Sinpas Denizli - Tüyap Büyükçekmece TB2L Play Offs Turkey Turkey
24/05/15, 16:10 VEF Riga - BK Ventspils LBL 1. Divizija Play Offs Latvia Latvia
24/05/15, 17:00 Alba Berlin - FC Bayern München Bundesliga Playoff Germany Germany
24/05/15, 17:30 Banvitspor - Pinar Karsiyaka Basketball League Playoff Turkey Turkey
24/05/15, 18:00 FC Barcelona Basquet - B.C. River Andorra ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 Blusens Monbus Obradoiro C.A.B. - Laboral Kutxa ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 Real Madrid - La Bruixa d`Or ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 Soproni KC - Atomeromu SE Ferfi NB I Play Offs Hungary Hungary
24/05/15, 18:00 CAI Zaragoza - Gipuzkoa Basket ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 PMS Basketball Torino - Basket Brescia Leonessa DUE Lega Play Offs Italy Italy
24/05/15, 18:00 BC Mures Targu Mures - CSU Ploiesti Divisia A Playoffs Romania Romania
24/05/15, 18:00 Cajasol - FIATC Joventut ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 Sakarya BSB - Yesilgiresun Bld. TB2L Play Offs Turkey Turkey
24/05/15, 18:00 Bilbao Basket - Unicaja Baloncesto ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Valencia Basket ACB Spain Spain
24/05/15, 18:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães LPB Play Off Portugal Portugal
24/05/15, 19:00 Club Ourense Baloncesto - Ribeira Sacra Breogan Lugo Adecco Oro Playoffs Spain Spain
24/05/15, 20:00 Tajfun - Rogaska Liga Telemach Playoff Slovenia Slovenia
24/05/15, 20:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nes Ziona Super League Play off Israel Israel
24/05/15, 20:30 Nancy - Nanterre Pro A Play Offs France France
24/05/15, 20:30 STB Le Havre - Limoges Pro A Play Offs France France
24/05/15, 20:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Dolomiti Energia Trento Basketball Serie A Playoff Italy Italy
24/05/15, 23:00 Metros de Santiago - Huracanes Atlántico Liga Nacional Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
24/05/15, 23:00 Titanes del Licey - Leones Santo Domingo Liga Nacional Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
25/05/2015, 01:30 Guaros de Lara - Trotamundos Liga Profesional Quarters Group B Venezuela Venezuela
25/05/2015, 02:30 Marinos de Anzoátegui - Bucaneros La Guaira Liga Profesional Quarters Group A Venezuela Venezuela
25/05/2015, 02:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - Atlanta Hawks NBA Playoffs United States United States
25/05/2015, 12:15 Toyota Alvark - Aisin Seahorses JBL Play Offs Japan Japan
25/05/2015, 17:00 Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Haifa Super League Play off Israel Israel
25/05/2015, 17:00 Lukoil Academic - BC Balkan NBL Playoff Bulgaria Bulgaria
25/05/2015, 17:30 BK Jekabpils - Liepaja/ Triobet LBL 1. Divizija Play Offs Latvia Latvia
25/05/2015, 18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv Super League Play off Israel Israel
25/05/2015, 18:00 Olympiakos - Koroivos Amaliadas Esake Playoff Greece Greece
25/05/2015, 18:00 Metalac Valjevo - Mega Leks Super Liga Serbia Serbia
25/05/2015, 18:45 Hapoel Holon - Maccabi Rishon Lezion Super League Play off Israel Israel
25/05/2015, 19:00 Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimky VTB United League Playoffs Russia Russia
25/05/2015, 19:30 Partizan NIS - FMP Super Liga Serbia Serbia
25/05/2015, 19:30 Tamis - Crvena Zvezda Telekom Super Liga Serbia Serbia
25/05/2015, 19:30 Chalon/Saone - Strasbourg Pro A Play Offs France France
25/05/2015, 19:30 BC Zepter Vienna - magnofit Güssing Knights Bundesliga Play offs Austria Austria
25/05/2015, 20:00 Konstantin - Vojvodina Srbijagas Super Liga Serbia Serbia
25/05/2015, 20:45 Enel Brindisi - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Basketball Serie A Playoff Italy Italy
25/05/2015, 20:45 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu - Umana Reyer Venezia Basketball Serie A Playoff Italy Italy
25/05/2015, 20:50 Lyon Villeurbanne - Le Mans Pro A Play Offs France France
26/05/2015, 02:00 Indios San Francisco - Reales de La Vega Liga Nacional Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
26/05/2015, 02:30 Estudiantes de Corrientes - Atenas Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
26/05/2015, 02:30 Sionista - Quimsa Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
26/05/2015, 03:00 Olímpico - San Martín de Corrientes Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
26/05/2015, 03:00 Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors NBA Playoffs United States United States
26/05/2015, 10:15 Kia Sorento - Blackwater Elite Governors Cup Philippine Philippine
26/05/2015, 13:00 NLEX Road Warriors - Talk N Text Tropang Texters Governors Cup Philippine Philippine
26/05/2015, 17:00 Sinpas Denizli - Tüyap Büyükçekmece TB2L Play Offs Turkey Turkey
26/05/2015, 17:00 Cherno More Varna - Rilski Sportist NBL Playoff Bulgaria Bulgaria
26/05/2015, 17:00 Rogaska - Tajfun Liga Telemach Playoff Slovenia Slovenia
26/05/2015, 17:45 Darüssafaka Dogus - Trabzonspor MP Basketball League Playoff Turkey Turkey
26/05/2015, 18:00 Szolnoki Olaj - KTE-Duna Aszfalt Ferfi NB I Play Offs Hungary Hungary
26/05/2015, 18:00 Sakarya BSB - Yesilgiresun Bld. TB2L Play Offs Turkey Turkey
26/05/2015, 18:40 BK Ventspils - VEF Riga LBL 1. Divizija Play Offs Latvia Latvia
26/05/2015, 19:00 BC Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow VTB United League Playoffs Russia Russia
26/05/2015, 19:30 Groningen GasTerra Flames - SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Dutch League Playoffs Netherlands Netherlands
26/05/2015, 20:00 Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom Basketball League Playoff Turkey Turkey
27/05/2015, 01:00 Boca Juniors - GECR Indalo Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
27/05/2015, 02:00 Weber Bahía - Peñarol Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
27/05/2015, 02:00 Metros de Santiago - Indios San Francisco Liga Nacional Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
27/05/2015, 02:00 Soles Santo Domingo - Titanes del Licey Liga Nacional Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
27/05/2015, 02:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - Atlanta Hawks NBA Playoffs United States United States
27/05/2015, 02:30 Quilmes - Argentino de Junín Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
27/05/2015, 02:30 Ciclista Juninense - Obras Sanitarias Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina
27/05/2015, 02:30 Flamengo - Bauru Liga Nacional Play off Brazil Brazil
27/05/2015, 03:00 La Unión Formosa - Regatas Corrientes Nacional A Championship Playoffs Argentina Argentina

Sports Schedules Selection :