Basketball Schedules

Sport Betting Wettpoint  Basketball Matches Betting Forum  Basketball Games Sport Schedules   Basketball Schedules

Basketball Schedules - The newest Basketball Games Schedule

live Tickerback
Soccer SchedulesSoccer  Tennis SchedulesTennis  Hockey SchedulesHockey  Baseball SchedulesBaseball  Basketball SchedulesBasketball  Handball SchedulesHandball  Volleyball SchedulesVolleyball  Football SchedulesFootball  Rugby SchedulesRugby  Horse Racing SchedulesHorses Search Search

Basketball Schedules Period   

 Date  Basketball Match Name  League Event Country

 

21/10/14, 09:00 Bucheon KEB Hana - Woori Bank Hansae WKBL South Korea South Korea
21/10/14, 10:15 Globalport Batang Pier - NLEX Road Warriors PBA League Philippine Philippine
21/10/14, 12:00 Anyang KGC - Seoul SK Knights KBL South Korea South Korea
21/10/14, 13:00 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - San Miguel Beermen PBA League Philippine Philippine
21/10/14, 15:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk RPBL Women Russia Russia
21/10/14, 15:00 Spartak MO Noginsk - Energy Ivanovo RPBL Women Russia Russia
21/10/14, 15:15 Nadezhda - Dynamo-GUVD Novosibirsk RPBL Women Russia Russia
21/10/14, 17:00 Dynamo Moscow - Sparta-K MR Vidnoje RPBL Women Russia Russia
21/10/14, 17:30 BC Politehnika-Galichina - Cherkassky Mavpy Superliga Ukraine Ukraine
21/10/14, 18:00 Marso Nyiregyhaza KK - Pecsi VSK-PANNONPOWER Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
21/10/14, 18:00 Tartu Ülikool/Rock - KK Pärnu EMKL Estonia Estonia
21/10/14, 18:45 CEZ Basketball Nymburk - EWE Baskets Oldenburg Eurocup Gr.C International International
21/10/14, 19:04 Borås Basket - Uppsala Basket Basketligan Sweden Sweden
21/10/14, 19:04 Södertälje Kings - ecoÖrebro Basketligan Sweden Sweden
21/10/14, 19:04 KFUM Umeå - KFUM Nässjö Basketligan Sweden Sweden
21/10/14, 19:04 Sundsvall Dragons - LF Basket Basketligan Sweden Sweden
21/10/14, 20:00 BL Montpellier Agglomeration - Cote d`Opale Basket Calais LFB France France
21/10/14, 20:00 USO Mondeville Basket - Toulouse Metropole Basket LFB France France
21/10/14, 20:00 Maribor Messer - GA Grosuplje Liga Telemach Slovenia Slovenia
21/10/14, 20:00 Krka Novo Mesto - Elektra Sostanj Liga Telemach Slovenia Slovenia
21/10/14, 20:30 Paris Levallois - Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Eurocup Gr.A International International
21/10/14, 20:50 Orleans - Le Mans Pro A France France
21/10/14, 21:45 Uniceub BRB - Defensor Sporting Liga Southamericana Group D FIBA Americas FIBA Americas
22/10/2014, 00:00 Bauru - Guerreros de Bogotá Liga Southamericana Group D FIBA Americas FIBA Americas
22/10/2014, 01:00 Boca Juniors - Lanús Nacional A - 1st Phase Argentina Argentina
22/10/2014, 01:15 Aguada - Sayago Liga Uruguaya Uruguay Uruguay
22/10/2014, 01:15 Biguá - Hebraica Macabi Liga Uruguaya Uruguay Uruguay
22/10/2014, 01:30 Miami Heat - Houston Rockets NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - Indiana Pacers NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 02:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 02:00 Obras Sanitarias - Peñarol Nacional A - 1st Phase Argentina Argentina
22/10/2014, 02:30 Cilcista Juninense - Quilmes Nacional A - 1st Phase Argentina Argentina
22/10/2014, 03:00 Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 04:00 L.A. Lakers - Phoenix Suns NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 04:30 Golden State Warriors - L.A. Clippers NBA Preseason United States United States
22/10/2014, 09:00 Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx - Shinhan Bank S-Birds WKBL South Korea South Korea
22/10/2014, 10:10 Spartak-Primorye - Irkut Superleague Russia Russia
22/10/2014, 10:15 Meralco Bolts - Barako Bull Energy PBA League Philippine Philippine
22/10/2014, 12:00 Jeonju KCC Egis - Busan KT Sonicboom KBL South Korea South Korea
22/10/2014, 12:00 Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Wonju Dongbu Promy KBL South Korea South Korea
22/10/2014, 13:00 San Mig Coffee Mixers - Alaska Aces PBA League Philippine Philippine
22/10/2014, 14:00 Indonesia Warriors - Saigon Heat ABL League Asia Asia
22/10/2014, 17:00 Dynamo Kursk - Chevakata Vologda RPBL Women Russia Russia
22/10/2014, 17:00 Zenit - Besiktas Eurocup Gr.D International International
22/10/2014, 17:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia National BL Bulgaria Bulgaria
22/10/2014, 17:30 Lapuan Korikobrat - KTP-Basket Korisliiga Finland Finland
22/10/2014, 17:30 Tapiolan Honka - Kataja Basket Korisliiga Finland Finland
22/10/2014, 17:30 Nilan Bisons - Namika Lahti Korisliiga Finland Finland
22/10/2014, 17:30 Tonybet Prienai - BK Valmiera Baltic League BBL Group B Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 17:30 BC Kalev/Cramo - Barons kvartals Baltic League BBL Group A Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 17:30 Tampereen Pyrintö - Jurmala/Fenikss Baltic League BBL Group A Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 18:00 BC Rakvere Tarvas - Dynamo Moscow Baltic League BBL Group C Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 18:00 MBK Rieker Com Therm KN - BK Levicki Patrioti Extraliga Slovakia Slovakia
22/10/2014, 18:00 MBK SPU Nitra - BK Iskra Svit Extraliga Slovakia Slovakia
22/10/2014, 18:00 MBK Handlova - BC Prievidza Extraliga Slovakia Slovakia
22/10/2014, 18:00 BK 04 AC LB SNV - BK Inter Incheba BA Extraliga Slovakia Slovakia
22/10/2014, 18:00 Tallinna LÜ/Kalev - BC Panevezio Lietkabelis Baltic League BBL Group B Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 18:00 Partizan NIS - Banvitspor Eurocup Gr.E International International
22/10/2014, 18:00 Alba Fehervar - EGIS Körmend Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
22/10/2014, 18:00 Kaposvari KK - Atomeromu SE Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
22/10/2014, 18:00 Union Olimpija - Khimky Eurocup Gr.D International International
22/10/2014, 18:00 Lokomotiv Kuban - BK Ventspils Eurocup Gr.F International International
22/10/2014, 18:00 PAOK - Stelmet Zielona Gora Eurocup Gr.F International International
22/10/2014, 18:30 Liepaja/ Triobet - Nevezis Baltic League BBL Group C Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 18:30 VSEMvs Karlovka BA - SKP Banska Bystrica Extraliga Slovakia Slovakia
22/10/2014, 18:30 BK Jekabpils - BC Valga/Maks-Moorits Baltic League BBL Group B Europe Europe
22/10/2014, 18:30 CSU Ploiesti - Lietuvos Rytas Eurocup Gr.E International International
22/10/2014, 18:30 Falco KC Szombathely - MAFC Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
22/10/2014, 18:30 VEF Riga - Szolnoki Olaj Eurocup Gr.D International International
22/10/2014, 18:30 Buducnost Voli Podgorica - Pinar Karsiyaka Eurocup Gr.F International International
22/10/2014, 18:40 Hapoel Holon - Bnei Herzeliya Super League Israel Israel
22/10/2014, 19:00 Jaszberenyi KSE - Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
22/10/2014, 19:00 Soproni KC - KTE-Duna Aszfalt Ferfi NB I Hungary Hungary
22/10/2014, 19:30 Helsingborg BBK - Trelleborg Basket Basketettan Södra Sweden Sweden
22/10/2014, 19:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Krasny Oktyabr Eurocup Gr.E International International
22/10/2014, 20:00 medi bayreuth - Eisbären Bremerhaven Basketball Bundesliga Germany Germany
22/10/2014, 20:00 Strasbourg - CAI Zaragoza Eurocup Gr.A International International
22/10/2014, 20:00 Brose Baskets - Telekom Baskets Bonn Eurocup Gr.A International International
22/10/2014, 20:00 Tango Bourges Basket - Arras Pays d`Artois Basket LFB France France
22/10/2014, 20:00 Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket - Lyon Basket Feminin LFB France France

Sports Schedules Selection :